Lee Madison
62

Lee Madison

Aliases
Lisa Lexington
Date of Birth
Oct 15, 1988
Measurements
42DD-30-40
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
135 lbs (61 Kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Lee Madison Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!