Leah MetArt
70

Leah MetArt

Aliases
Leahh
Date of Birth
Jul 30, 1988
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Leah MetArt Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!