Leah Livingston
53

Leah Livingston

Aliases
Leigh, Leah Livingston
Date of Birth
Mar 03, 1982
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Leah Livingston Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!