Kylie Knox
407

Kylie Knox

Aliases
Kylie, Slava
Date of Birth
Nov 13, 1982
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kylie Knox Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!