Kitty Lea
132

Kitty Lea

Aliases
Kitty Lea Playboy
Date of Birth
Dec 19, 1988
Measurements
30DD-23-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kitty Lea Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!