Kendra Devons
68

Kendra Devons

Aliases
Kendra Devons, Kendra Allen
Date of Birth
Sep 18, 1986
Measurements
34B-0-0
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kendra Devons Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!