Kella Dawn
65

Kella Dawn

Aliases
Kella Dawn Playboy
Date of Birth
Jan 14, 1986
Measurements
32D-25-27
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kella Dawn Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!