Kayla Synz
71

Kayla Synz

Aliases
Ms. Kayla, Kayla Sinz, Kayla,Mikayla Donatucci
Date of Birth
Apr 20, 1972
Measurements
34D-25-33
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Irish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No