Katie Davies
385

Katie Davies

Aliases
Red
Date of Birth
Jul 08, 1972
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
141 lbs (64 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katie Davies Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!