Katie Carroll
131

Katie Carroll

Aliases
Katie Caroll, Katie Carrol
Date of Birth
Aug 03, 1989
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Katie Carroll Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!