Kathy Sweet
151

Kathy Sweet

Aliases
Kathy, Kathy Sweet, Orszaghova Katerina, Kate Sweet, Katerina
Date of Birth
Jan 06, 1980
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Kathy Sweet Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!