Karina O'Reilley
138

Karina O'Reilley

Aliases
Carina Roman, Karina O'Reille, Karina O'Reilly, Karina Oreilley
Date of Birth
May 17, 1976
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Karina O'Reilley Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!