Jeannie Santiago
162

Jeannie Santiago

Aliases
Jeannie Santiago Playboy
Date of Birth
Jul 24, 1984
Measurements
32DDD-26-36
Height
5' 8"
Weight
128lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jeannie Santiago Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!