Jazmine Cashmere
59

Jazmine Cashmere

Aliases
Jazmine, Jasmin Cashmere, Jasmine Cashmere, Cashmere
Date of Birth
Dec 01, 1980
Measurements
34DD-25-40
Height
5'6
Weight
115 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No