Jamie Huxley
60

Jamie Huxley

Aliases
Jamie, Jammie Huxley
Date of Birth
Jun 11, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No