Elizabeth X
61

Elizabeth X

Aliases
Brick Randall, Elizabeth Loredo
Date of Birth
May 17, 1967
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Elizabeth X Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!