Destiny Jaymes
70

Destiny Jaymes

Aliases
Ruby Rayne, Peyton Sparxx, Payton
Date of Birth
Oct 15, 1987
Measurements
34B-27-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Destiny Jaymes Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!