Danni Slam
68

Danni Slam

Aliases
Bella Vita,Danni Slam,
Date of Birth
Mar 15, 1976
Measurements
34-26-35
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Danni Slam Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!