Cinna Bunz
69

Cinna Bunz

Aliases
Cinnabunz, Cinna Bunn, Samantha Wilson
Date of Birth
Jun 06, 1974
Measurements
36D-26-40
Height
5'8
Weight
145 lbs
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cinna Bunz Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!