Christa Moore
69

Christa Moore

Aliases
Krista Moore, Christa Moore, Krissy James
Date of Birth
Jun 19, 1987
Measurements
34D-25-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Christa Moore Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!