Chelsea Romero
70

Chelsea Romero

Aliases
Chelsea, Candi
Date of Birth
Oct 10, 1981
Measurements
36DD-28-34
Height
5'5
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Chelsea Romero Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!