Cat Cleavage
69

Cat Cleavage

Aliases
Kat, Cat Cleevage, Cat Cleavage, Cat Kleevage
Date of Birth
Sep 27, 1961
Measurements
34C-25-33
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cat Cleavage Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!