Cassidy Clay
70

Cassidy Clay

Aliases
Cassidy Day
Date of Birth
Aug 29, 1982
Measurements
34D-24-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No