Casey Michelle
70

Casey Michelle

Aliases
Casey Williams
Date of Birth
Aug 27, 1986
Measurements
34C-26-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Casey Michelle Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!