Carmen Black
71

Carmen Black

Aliases
Carmen, Carmen Klitt, Sheela
Date of Birth
Sep 19, 1985
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carmen Black Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!