Candle Boxxx
62

Candle Boxxx

Aliases
Candle Boxx, Candie Royal (PlayboyGirls.com)
Date of Birth
Mar 20, 1979
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6'' (168 cm)
Weight
126 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No