Brittany Amber
69

Brittany Amber

Aliases
Britney Ambers, Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber
Date of Birth
Dec 04, 1987
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brittany Amber Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!