Brenya Rose
70

Brenya Rose

Aliases
Brenya Rosse
Date of Birth
Jan 24, 1973
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brenya Rose Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!