Brandy Dean
131

Brandy Dean

Aliases
Brandy Deen
Date of Birth
Jun 26, 1979
Measurements
40F-25-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brandy Dean Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!