BB Gun
133

BB Gun

Aliases
Bodacious Bubbles, BB Gunns, BB Guns, B B Guns
Date of Birth
Feb 20, 1970
Measurements
76J-26-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

BB Gun Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!