Anita Loi
70

Anita Loi

Aliases
Katty Karo, Pussycat, Katy Caro, Katty Caro, Katy Carol, Kati Caro, Kathy Caro, Pussy Cat, Katty Card
Date of Birth
Dec 07, 1980
Measurements
36B-26-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anita Loi Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!