Angie Scott
132

Angie Scott

Aliases
Angie, Erica, Sally, Sally B, Suzie, Zsuzanna
Date of Birth
Apr 02, 1983
Measurements
33B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angie Scott Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!