Angelina Crow
66

Angelina Crow

Aliases
Angela Crow, Angelica Crow, Angela Black, Julia Crow, Nikoletta Strange, Angelina, Angela Crow, Angelica Crow, Angela Black, Julia Crow, Nikoletta ATK, Nikoletta Karups
Date of Birth
Jun 23, 1977
Measurements
34A-32-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
92 lbs (42 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No