Angela Rung
69

Angela Rung

Aliases
An Pung, Angela Rang
Date of Birth
Jun 28, 1986
Measurements
36C-27-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Angela Rung Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!