Anastasia Pierce
69

Anastasia Pierce

Aliases
Anastasia Pearce, Anastacia Pierce
Date of Birth
Feb 22, 1974
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'10
Weight
129 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Anastasia Pierce Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!