Amia More
70

Amia More

Aliases
Amia Amore,Amia Moore, Amia Amore
Date of Birth
May 24, 1976
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'7
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Amia More Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!