Amanda White
132

Amanda White

Aliases
Mya Clifton
Date of Birth
Feb 24, 1978
Measurements
48FF-30-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
143 lbs (65 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No