Alisha Angel
133

Alisha Angel

Aliases
Alicia, Alisha Angel, Alicia Nubiles, Lisa Forward, Alishia Angel
Date of Birth
Jan 12, 1984
Measurements
34B-25-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Alisha Angel Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!