Alexis Capri
71

Alexis Capri

Aliases
Capri Anderson
Date of Birth
Mar 30, 1988
Measurements
36B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No