Adeline Wimmer
399

Adeline Wimmer

Aliases
Samantha W., Adeline Wimmer, Adela Wimmerova, Samanta, Samantha, Sylvana, Adela
Date of Birth
Nov 13, 1984
Measurements
Cup B-0-0
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Adeline Wimmer Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!