Abella Anderson
398

Abella Anderson

Aliases
Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Abella Anderson
Date of Birth
May 16, 1988
Measurements
34D-26-38
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No